Staff

Leadership, Volunteers & Staff at Boys & Girls Club of Bay County - After school programs for all ages in Panama City, Florida.

Hank Hill

Chief Executive Officer
(850) 573-5606
ceo@bgcbayfl.org

Leadership, Volunteers & Staff at Boys & Girls Club of Bay County - After school programs for all ages in Panama City, Florida.

Justin Ward

Area Director
(850) 628-9290
chapman@bgcbayfl.org

TBA

Director of Resource Development

TBA

Administrative Assistant

Leadership, Volunteers & Staff at Boys & Girls Club of Bay County - After school programs for all ages in Panama City, Florida.

Terry Sasser

C. C. & Vivian Moore Unit Director
(850) 319-0845
ccmoore@bgcbayfl.org

TBA

Hilton Teen Director

Leadership, Volunteers & Staff at Boys & Girls Club of Bay County - After school programs for all ages in Panama City, Florida.

Rodney Reed

Chapman Unit Director
(850) 628-9290
hiltonteen@bgcbayfl.org

Leadership, Volunteers & Staff at Boys & Girls Club of Bay County - After school programs for all ages in Panama City, Florida.

Latina Reed

Frank Brown Unit Director
(850) 236-3030
fbpark@bgcbayfl.org

Leadership, Volunteers & Staff at Boys & Girls Club of Bay County - After school programs for all ages in Panama City, Florida.

Latoya Jones

Tyndall Academy Unit Director
(850) 832-2013
tyndall@bgcbayfl.org

Leadership, Volunteers & Staff at Boys & Girls Club of Bay County - After school programs for all ages in Panama City, Florida.

Kate Robinson

Grants Administrator
(850) 573-5606
admin@bgcbayfl.org

TBA

Unit Director at Waller

Board of Directors

Bill Black (lifetime member)

Olivia Cooley (lifetime member)

Gary Nellis (lifetime member)

Marcia Croom (Board Secretary)

Arthur Cullen (Past Board Chairman)

Mason Faggert (Member-at-Large/Safety)

Jon Smiley

Ty Johnson

Teri Henry (Board Treasurer)

Paul Casto (Member-at-Large)

Patrick Ryan

Todd Brister (Board President)

Jimy Thorpe

Michael Lovchuk

Bill Dozier

Si Clemo

Russell Voyles (VP of Operations)

Tonya Isbell (VP of Resource Development)

Lee J. Kinner

Jay Trumbull

Suzy Nadler

Sherri Reitmeyer

Conssandra For

Les McFatter

Vickie Gainer

Chris Walker

Tricia Berry